Cart 0
Telco O221-M5-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O221-M5-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 2G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
- Extended Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection