Cart 0
Telco O211-M5-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O211-M5-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 69.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection