Cart 0
Telco O211-70 (100% Telco Systems Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

O211-70 (100% Telco Systems Compatible)

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

Telco Systems Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance) - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) - Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection