Cart 0
Nortel NTTP05EF (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

NTTP05EF (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 LR1
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of NTTP05EF. Every NTTP05EF comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished NTTP05EF, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection