Cart 0

Cables

MT-RJ Loopback: Single-Mode 9.0-Micron Fiber Optic Test Cable

$ 29.75
Increase Decrease

• Loop back cable for many test applications
• Singlemode, 9/125 fiber optic cable
• MT-RJ connectors with precision ceramic ferrule for maximum optical performance
• Molded connector to secure connection
• Jacket Style: PVC (Yellow)
• Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm
• Insertion Loss: = 0.30 dB
• Return Loss: = 55 dB
• RoHS Compliant

Share this Product


More from this collection