Cart 0
Stratos MPLC-20-8-L (Stratos Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Stratos

MPLC-20-8-L (Stratos Original)

$ 24.00
Increase Decrease

Stratos Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Commercial Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection