Cart 0
Milan MIL-GBIC-LX (100% MiLan Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Milan

MIL-GBIC-LX (100% MiLan Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Milan Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX
Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi
1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
Duplex SC connector
1310 nm Wavelength

Share this Product


More from this collection