Cart 0
Linksys MGBLH1 (100% Linksys Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Linksys

MGBLH1 (100% Linksys Compatible)

$ 89.95
Increase Decrease

Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX
Up to 40 Km/24.9 mi
1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
Duplex LC connector 1310 nm

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of MGBLH1. Every MGBLH1 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished MGBLH1, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection