Cart 0
Enterasys MGBIC-MT01 (100% Enterasys Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys

MGBIC-MT01 (100% Enterasys Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- MTRJ (Mini-GBIC
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection