Cart 0
Enterasys MGBIC-LC05 (100% Enterasys Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys

MGBIC-LC05 (100% Enterasys Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection