Cart 0
Enterasys MGBIC-LC03-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys

MGBIC-LC03-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 109.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection