Cart 0
Enterasys MGBIC-C45-LC07-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Enterasys

MGBIC-C45-LC07-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 549.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1450nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 120km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection