Cart 0
Linksys MGBBX1 (100% Linksys Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


MGBBX1 (100% Linksys Compatible)

$ 178.00
Increase Decrease

Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of MGBBX1. Every MGBBX1 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished MGBBX1, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection