Cart 0
Avaya M8001-1000LX-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya

M8001-1000LX-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 65.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) & Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection