Cart 0
Avaya M8001-1000LX (100% Avaya Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Avaya

M8001-1000LX (100% Avaya Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 80-Series
- 1000BASE-LX
- GBIC Footprint
- 1310 nm wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)/Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of M8001-1000LX. Every M8001-1000LX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished M8001-1000LX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection