Cart 0
Delta LCP-8500A4EDR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-8500A4EDR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8GBASE-SR Fibre Channel
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- up to 150 meter reach (Distnace)

Share this Product


More from this collection