Cart 0
Delta LCP-8500A4EDR (100% Delta Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-8500A4EDR (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8GBASE-SR Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- up to 150 meter reach (Distance)
- LC Connector
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- (-5ºC to 70ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of LCP-8500A4EDR. Every LCP-8500A4EDR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished LCP-8500A4EDR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection