Cart 0
Delta LCP-4250A4CDRT (100% Delta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-4250A4CDRT (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 4Gbps Data Rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850nm Wavelength
- up to 860 meter reach (@ 1.0625Gbps)
- LC Connector
- Digital Dianostics Function (DDM)
- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection