Cart 0
Delta LCP-2488A4EDRT (100% Delta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-2488A4EDRT (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature

Share this Product


More from this collection