Cart 0
Delta LCP-2125A4EDRH (100% Delta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-2125A4EDRH (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 2x Fibre Channel
- up to 2.125 Gbps Data Rate
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)
- 850nm Wavelength
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- (-10ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection