Cart 0
Delta LCP-155B4JSRT-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-155B4JSRT-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 249.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40ºC to +85ºC)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection