Cart 0
Delta LCP-1250B4QDRT (100% Delta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-1250B4QDRT (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 69.95
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection