Cart 0
Delta LCP-1250B4JSR (100% Delta Comaptible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-1250B4JSR (100% Delta Comaptible)

$ 139.00
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- up to 15km reach (Distance)
- LC Connector
- Digital Diagnostics Functino (DDM)
- (-5ºC to 70ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection