Cart 0
Delta LCP-1250A4FSRT (100% Delta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Delta

LCP-1250A4FSRT (100% Delta Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Delta Electronics Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850nm Wavelength
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)
- LC Connector
- (-40ºC to 84ºC) Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection