Cart 0
Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-SX (100% Aruba Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Aruba Networks

LC-GBIC-SX (100% Aruba Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

Aruba Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- GBIC Module
- 850nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of LC-GBIC-SX. Every LC-GBIC-SX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished LC-GBIC-SX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection