Cart 0
HP JD498A (100% HP Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


JD498A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of JD498A. Every JD498A comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished JD498A, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection