Cart 0
HP J8436A-AS (Agilestar Original) X2 Transceiver Module

HP

J8436A-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 279.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original X2 Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- X2 Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection