Cart 0
HP J8176A (100% HP Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

HP

J8176A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- XENPAK Transceiver
- 1550 nm Wavelength
- up to 40 km on single-mode fiber (SMF)
- SC connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of J8176A. Every J8176A comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished J8176A, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection