Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers iSFP-GIG-LH70-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

iSFP-GIG-LH70-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40º to +85º C)
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection