Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers iSFP-GIG-LH70 (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

iSFP-GIG-LH70 (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LH70 (ZX)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 70km reach (Distance)
- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Industrial Temperature Range
- Supports Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection