Cart 0
Alcatel SFP Transceivers iSFP-100-BX-D-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

iSFP-100-BX-D-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 175.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BXD
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40º to +85º C)
- up to 20km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection