Cart 0
Apresia HTR8519NR-47-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia

HTR8519NR-47-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 289.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1470nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Apresia

Share this Product


More from this collection