Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFCT-701XBD (Agilent Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFCT-701XBD (Agilent Original)

$ 1,099.00
Increase Decrease

Agilent Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- New & Factory Sealed
- 10GBASE-LR
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection