Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFCT 5710LP (Agilent Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFCT 5710LP (Agilent Original)

$ 148.95
Increase Decrease

Agilent Original SFP Transceiver

- 1300nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Laser Prod
- 21CFR(J)
- Class 1 Laser Product
- Singapore
- 0305

Share this Product


More from this collection