Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFCT-5611U-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFCT-5611U-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 385.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection