Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR-57E0L-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR-57E0L-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 SR-1
- 155 Mbps Data Rate
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short Reach (SR-1) up to 2km

Share this Product


More from this collection