Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR-5764AP (Agilent Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR-5764AP (Agilent Original)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Agilent Original SFP Transceiver Module

• SBCON 200 MBd specification
• Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package
• LC duplex connector optical interface
• Single +3.3 V power supply
• +3.3 V TTL LOS output
• Manufactured in an ISO 9001 certified facility
• Temperature range:
• (-20º C to +85º C) Operating Temperature Range
• Bail de-latch option

Share this Product


More from this collection