Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR-5720ALP-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR-5720ALP-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 85.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1G & 2G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-40º to +85ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection