Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR-5720AL ( Agilent Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR-5720AL ( Agilent Original)

$ 54.95
Increase Decrease

Agilent Original SFP Transceiver

- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection