Cart 0
Agilent-Avago HFBR-5602 (Agilent Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

HFBR-5602 (Agilent Original)

$ 14.95
Increase Decrease

Agilent Original GBIC Transceiver Module - 850nm Wavelength - GBIC Form Factor - SC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 500 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection