Cart 0
Apresia H-SX-SFP/R (100% Apresia Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia

H-SX-SFP/R (100% Apresia Compatible)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

Apresia Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection