Cart 0
Apresia H-ER-XENPAK-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Apresia

H-ER-XENPAK-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,319.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Apresia

Share this Product


More from this collection