Cart 0
Apresia H-ER-XENPAK (100% Apresia Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Apresia

H-ER-XENPAK (100% Apresia Compatible)

$ 1,199.00
Increase Decrease

Apresia Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection