Cart 0
Apresia H-ER-SFP+-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Apresia

H-ER-SFP+-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,199.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Apresia

Share this Product


More from this collection