Cart 0
Apresia H-BX20-SFP-U-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Apresia

H-BX20-SFP-U-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 159.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 20km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Apresia

Share this Product


More from this collection