Cart 0
Enterasys GPIM-01 (100% Enterasys Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Enterasys

GPIM-01 (100% Enterasys Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

Enterasys Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- GBIC Footprint

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GPIM-01. Every GPIM-01 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GPIM-01, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection