Cart 0
Force10 Networks GP-XFP-W36 (100% Force10 Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Force10 Networks

GP-XFP-W36 (100% Force10 Compatible)

$ 6,995.00
Increase Decrease

Force10 Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

10GBASE-DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optics Module
- LC connector
- 100 GHz ITU grid
- C-Band
- Channel 36
- 1548.51 Transmitter Output Wavelength

Share this Product


More from this collection