Cart 0
Force10 Networks GP-XFP-W27 (100% Force10 Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Force10 Networks

GP-XFP-W27 (100% Force10 Compatible)

$ 6,995.00
Increase Decrease

Force10 Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

10GBASE-DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optics Module
- LC connector
- 100 GHz ITU grid
- C-Band
- Channel 27
- 1555.75nm Transmitter Output Wavelength

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GP-XFP-W27. Every GP-XFP-W27 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GP-XFP-W27, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection