Cart 0
Force10 Networks GP-XFP-1L (100% Force10 Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Force10 Networks

GP-XFP-1L (100% Force10 Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Force10 Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10Gigabit Ethernet
- XFP optics module
- 10GBASE-LR/LW
- LC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of GP-XFP-1L. Every GP-XFP-1L comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished GP-XFP-1L, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection