Cart 0
Force10 GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S (100% Force10 Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Force10

GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S (100% Force10 Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

Force10 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Gigabit Ethernet
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- MTRJ connector

Share this Product


More from this collection